Previous Day Range Breakout

Previous Day Range Breakout


Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ADANIPORTS260.30256.41262.90242.78246.44240.35
2ASIANPAINT1673.121648.151689.861542.451565.701527.02
3AXISBANK404.51398.48408.56352.28357.59348.76
4BAJAJ-AUTO2177.842145.332199.611997.162027.271977.19
5BAJFINANCE3054.203008.613084.742487.502525.002462.62
6BAJAJFINSV5688.305603.405745.184652.824722.964606.29
7BPCL305.52300.96308.58273.08277.19270.35
8BHARTIARTL476.77469.66481.54435.31441.88430.96
9CIPLA413.06406.89417.19390.09395.97386.19
10DRREDDY3062.183016.483092.812833.762876.482805.42
11EICHERMOT15468.7115237.8315623.4013933.4814143.5313794.15
12GAIL75.4874.3576.2368.7569.7968.07
13HDFCBANK993.09978.271003.02867.84880.92859.16
14HEROMOTOCO1839.501812.051857.901644.391669.181627.94
15HINDALCO99.7098.21100.6989.8591.2088.95
16HINDPETRO184.42181.66186.26166.96169.48165.29
17HINDUNILVR2278.692244.682301.472110.392142.212089.29
18ICICIBANK361.30355.90364.91324.92329.82321.67
19IBULHSGFIN109.24107.61110.3488.8090.1487.92
20INDUSINDBK536.72528.71542.09390.39396.27386.48
21INFY678.22668.10685.01639.19648.82632.80
22JSWSTEEL156.73154.39158.30145.47147.66144.01
23KOTAKBANK1457.251435.501471.821368.421389.051354.74
24MARUTI5158.465081.475210.054532.234600.554486.90
25ONGC66.3365.3466.9962.5463.4861.91
26RELIANCE1112.381095.781123.511041.911057.621031.50
27SBIN212.56209.38214.68194.03196.95192.08
28SUNPHARMA354.21348.93357.75331.33336.33328.02
29TCS1859.251831.501877.841742.001768.261724.58
30TATAMOTORS76.2375.0976.9969.0570.0968.36
31TATASTEEL295.97291.56298.93273.03277.14270.30
32TECHM541.49533.41546.91496.46503.94491.49
33ULTRACEMCO3406.953356.103441.023086.993133.533056.12
34WIPRO190.45187.60192.35180.69183.42178.89
35ZEEL139.29137.21140.69126.36128.27125.10

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.