Previous Day Range Breakout

Previous Day Range Breakout


Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ADANIPORTS350.54345.31354.05339.10344.21335.71
2ASIANPAINT1601.871577.961617.891558.471581.961542.88
3AXISBANK673.20663.15679.93654.66664.53648.11
4BAJAJ-AUTO2788.882747.252816.762717.642758.612690.47
5BAJFINANCE3275.303226.413308.053083.013129.493052.18
6BAJAJFINSV7215.407107.707287.556707.996809.126640.91
7BPCL331.20326.25334.51308.25312.90305.17
8BHARTIARTL358.99353.63362.58349.34354.61345.85
9INFRATEL249.99246.26252.49243.13246.79240.70
10CIPLA472.30465.25477.02458.30465.21453.71
11COALINDIA189.29186.47191.18176.86179.53175.09
12DRREDDY2572.802534.402598.532490.492528.032465.58
13EICHERMOT16132.2615891.4816293.5815404.5915636.8215250.54
14GAIL125.32123.45126.58119.60121.40118.40
15GRASIM712.34701.71719.47677.84688.06671.07
16HCLTECH1091.781075.491102.701050.771066.611040.26
17HDFCBANK2231.952198.642254.272156.962189.482135.39
18HINDALCO180.20177.51182.00171.79174.38170.07
19HINDPETRO239.89236.31242.29223.88227.25221.64
20HDFC2083.672052.572104.501997.912028.031977.93
21ITC247.23243.54249.70237.81241.39235.43
22ICICIBANK414.56408.38418.71396.01401.98392.05
23IBULHSGFIN472.35465.30477.07437.25443.84432.88
24IOC122.11120.28123.33115.87117.61114.71
25INDUSINDBK1372.781352.291386.511323.551343.501310.31
26INFY805.26793.24813.31788.44800.32780.55
27JSWSTEEL221.50218.20223.72211.74214.93209.62
28KOTAKBANK1517.351494.701532.521465.041487.121450.39
29LT1334.091314.181347.431277.081296.341264.31
30M&M526.22518.36531.48507.30514.95502.23
31MARUTI6329.996235.526393.296137.166229.686075.79
32NTPC118.94117.17120.13113.28114.99112.15
33ONGC122.11120.28123.33115.67117.41114.51
34POWERGRID206.58203.49208.64199.80202.81197.80
35RELIANCE1277.361258.291290.131232.711251.291220.38
36SBIN279.69275.52282.49265.96269.97263.30
37SUNPHARMA422.85416.54427.08406.46412.58402.39
38TCS2246.832213.292269.302159.552192.102137.95
39TATASTEEL348.68343.48352.17328.75333.70325.46
40TECHM687.42677.16694.29664.76674.78658.11
41TITAN1075.351059.301086.101042.811058.531032.38
42ULTRACEMCO3961.863902.734001.483798.913856.183760.92
43WIPRO254.77250.97257.32247.26250.99244.78
44ZEEL345.22340.06348.67321.93326.79318.71

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.