Previous Day Range Breakout

Previous Day Range Breakout


Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ADANIPORTS413.26407.09417.39402.58408.65398.55
2ASIANPAINT1825.731798.481843.991747.221773.561729.75
3AXISBANK715.96705.28723.12687.05697.40680.18
4BAJFINANCE4137.534075.784178.913980.994041.013941.19
5BAJAJFINSV8399.198273.838483.188061.548183.077980.92
6BPCL517.78510.05522.95501.68509.24496.66
7INFRATEL259.24255.37261.83252.28256.09249.76
8CIPLA449.94443.22454.44437.30443.89432.93
9COALINDIA200.95197.95202.96192.03194.93190.11
10DRREDDY2747.672706.662775.152685.512725.992658.65
11GAIL129.65127.71130.94125.22127.11123.97
12GRASIM734.50723.54741.85708.44719.12701.36
13HCLTECH1107.711091.181118.791079.131095.401068.34
14HDFCBANK1235.951217.501248.311207.031225.231194.96
15HEROMOTOCO2657.172617.512683.742569.092607.822543.40
16HINDALCO190.70187.85192.61181.64184.38179.82
17HINDPETRO316.57311.85319.74305.07309.67302.02
18HINDUNILVR2118.442086.822139.622051.692082.622031.17
19HDFC2105.472074.052126.532040.502071.262020.09
20ITC247.88244.18250.36242.73246.39240.30
21ICICIBANK445.57438.92450.02431.63438.14427.31
22IBULHSGFIN204.97201.91207.02164.97167.46163.32
23IOC147.53145.33149.01143.08145.24141.65
24INDUSINDBK1351.621331.451365.141266.091285.171253.43
25INFY774.30762.75782.05761.42772.90753.81
26JSWSTEEL225.82222.45228.08213.28216.49211.15
27KOTAKBANK1621.621597.411637.831578.571602.371562.78
28LT1445.791424.211460.251413.101434.401398.97
29MARUTI7190.577083.257262.486905.307009.406836.25
30NTPC119.59117.81120.79116.37118.12115.20
31ONGC142.61140.48144.04138.45140.54137.07
32POWERGRID200.75197.75202.76195.52198.47193.56
33RELIANCE1405.991385.011420.051365.141385.721351.49
34SBIN267.33263.34270.00254.47258.31251.93
35SUNPHARMA404.56398.52408.61394.82400.77390.87
36TCS2048.192017.622068.671990.002020.001970.10
37TATASTEEL363.11357.69366.74338.65343.75335.26
38TECHM734.65723.69742.00712.42723.16705.30
39TITAN1291.981272.691304.901264.841283.911252.20
40UPL596.67587.76602.64577.45586.15571.67
41ULTRACEMCO4301.404237.204344.414199.944263.264157.95
42VEDL150.45148.20151.95144.08146.25142.64
43WIPRO251.35247.60253.86245.37249.07242.91
44YESBANK48.4447.7248.9340.5041.1140.09
45ZEEL275.27271.16278.02254.52258.36251.98

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.