Higher High For Past 3 Days

Higher High For Past 3 Days

Symbol14/10/201915/10/201916/10/201917/10/2019
ABB1504.401520.001534.501535.00
AMBUJACEM195.30198.50203.10208.20
DMART1864.351874.901888.001932.00
AXISBANK693.80694.65695.10712.40
BAJAJ-AUTO2975.003029.853050.003139.80
BEL110.10111.15112.60113.50
BOSCHLTD13490.0013947.0014239.0014350.10
COALINDIA190.80192.70196.15199.95
DLF157.80159.05160.85164.70
DRREDDY2682.602696.902727.952734.00
EICHERMOT18450.0019299.0019300.0020776.70
GICRE212.25221.50260.60279.60
HDFCLIFE589.70595.85615.80621.70
HINDUNILVR2031.452077.202080.002107.90
ICICIPRULI456.00460.00470.10474.75
INDUSINDBK1264.901275.501285.001344.90
MRF62717.5563297.9063615.8565711.60
M&M572.20586.55586.75596.25
MOTHERSUMI100.50102.60102.90111.80
OIL154.45159.25162.75163.85
RELIANCE1364.951370.001379.651399.00
SBIN259.35259.90261.90266.00
SUNPHARMA398.95400.00402.20402.55
SUNTV482.60495.00499.85504.40
TECHM728.25729.00729.75731.00
TITAN1258.001275.001277.701285.55
UPL589.65590.85591.95593.70
MCDOWELL-N622.15625.00628.55637.10
ZEEL247.65253.40267.45273.90

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.