Gap Up Down

Gap Up Down

Symbol Open Previous Day High Previous Day Low Gap Up Down %
ASHOKLEY57.2562.5057.40-0.26
HDFCBANK21612220.852167.80-0.31
HDFC19992073.302007.95-0.45
ICICIBANK389412.50398.00-2.31
INDIGO16101650.001615.85-0.36
MARUTI61606298.506168.00-0.13
OIL141.55144.65141.70-0.11
SBIN267.1278.30267.30-0.07
SAIL29.631.7529.70-0.34
TECHM684.25684.00668.100.04

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.