Gap Up Down

Gap Up Down

Symbol Open Previous Day High Previous Day Low Gap Up Down %
AUROPHARMA470468.45457.100.33
BHEL49.0544.9041.759.24
CIPLA448.5447.70439.500.18
ICICIGI12521249.001208.500.24
INFY763.8770.45765.25-0.19
LICHSGFIN383382.95369.500.01
NMDC106.95103.20100.403.63
RELIANCE14041399.001372.000.36
NIACL139.8136.60115.502.34
ZEEL248.3273.90255.80-3.02

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.