Opening Range Breakout 60

Opening Range Breakout 60


Sr No. Symbol Open High Low Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ADANIPORTS410.00413.35408.00415.42409.22419.57405.96412.08401.90
2BAJAJ-AUTO3119.003119.003085.003134.593087.813165.943069.573115.853038.88
3BAJAJFINSV8316.008436.008282.008478.188351.648562.968240.598364.828158.18
4BPCL510.00517.90506.75520.49512.72525.69504.22511.82499.17
5BHARTIARTL384.95384.95380.50386.87381.10390.74378.60384.31374.81
6INFRATEL256.80257.05254.00258.34254.48260.92252.73256.54250.20
7CIPLA448.50448.50442.75450.74444.01455.25440.54447.18436.13
8COALINDIA198.80202.65197.80203.66200.62205.70196.81199.78194.84
9GRASIM725.50732.70718.50736.36725.37743.73714.91725.69707.76
10HCLTECH1094.951096.751088.401102.231085.781113.261082.961099.281072.13
11HDFCBANK1225.451233.851223.951240.021221.511252.421217.831236.191205.65
12HEROMOTOCO2629.002662.002613.002675.312635.382702.062599.932639.132573.94
13HINDPETRO313.00319.70310.65321.30316.50324.51309.10313.76306.01
14HDFC2089.002089.802065.102100.252068.902121.252054.772085.752034.23
15ITC246.00247.20245.10248.44244.73250.92243.87247.55241.44
16ICICIBANK437.70441.00435.30443.20436.59447.64433.12439.65428.79
17IBULHSGFIN198.00213.75196.55214.82211.61216.97195.57198.52193.61
18IOC146.10147.65145.90148.39146.17149.87145.17147.36143.72
19INDUSINDBK1332.001336.001320.201342.681322.641356.111313.601333.401300.46
20INFY763.80769.00760.00772.85761.31780.57756.20767.60748.64
21JSWSTEEL222.10224.40220.30225.52222.16227.78219.20222.50217.01
22KOTAKBANK1603.801614.651591.001622.721598.501638.951583.051606.911567.21
23LT1428.001446.001425.401453.231431.541467.761418.271439.651404.09
24M&M589.00592.55585.95595.51586.62601.47583.02591.81577.19
25MARUTI7081.307181.307062.057217.217109.497289.387026.747132.676956.47
26ONGC140.10142.40139.90143.11140.98144.54139.20141.30137.81
27POWERGRID197.70201.10197.00202.11199.09204.13196.01198.97194.05
28RELIANCE1404.001410.601399.751417.651396.491431.831392.751413.751378.82
29SBIN264.40269.80263.40271.15267.10273.86262.08266.03259.46
30SUNPHARMA401.00402.25397.50404.26398.23408.30395.51401.48391.56
31TCS2037.502042.752025.052052.962022.322073.492014.922045.301994.78
32TATASTEEL355.95359.60351.80361.40356.00365.01350.04355.32346.54
33TECHM724.45732.65723.45736.31725.32743.68719.83730.68712.63
34TITAN1278.001286.501274.051292.931273.631305.861267.681286.791255.00
35UPL591.00596.95588.55599.93590.98605.93585.61594.44579.75
36ULTRACEMCO4268.704350.004255.654371.754306.504415.474234.374298.214192.03
37YESBANK46.6051.8046.0052.0651.2852.5845.7746.4645.31
38ZEEL248.30262.60248.30263.91259.97266.55247.06250.78244.59

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.