Previous Week Range Breakout

Previous Week Range Breakout

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ABB1542.671519.651558.101459.621481.621445.02
2ADANIPORTS416.22410.01420.38393.92399.86389.98
3ABCAPITAL80.8579.6581.6675.1776.3174.42
4AMBUJACEM209.24206.12211.33185.92188.72184.06
5ASHOKLEY74.4773.3675.2266.4267.4265.75
6AUROPHARMA474.96467.87479.71433.27439.80428.94
7DMART1941.661912.681961.081793.291820.321775.36
8AXISBANK715.96705.28723.12664.96674.98658.31
9BAJFINANCE4137.534075.784178.913825.783883.453787.52
10BAJAJFINSV8399.198273.838483.187972.948093.137893.21
11BEL114.07112.36115.21103.48105.04102.45
12BHEL45.1244.4545.5841.0941.7140.68
13BPCL522.55514.75527.78476.21483.39471.44
14INFRATEL262.76258.84265.38250.59254.37248.08
15BIOCON263.86259.92266.50238.20241.79235.82
16BOSCHLTD14421.8514206.6014566.0712939.9813135.0512810.58
17CADILAHC239.69236.12242.09227.06230.48224.79
18CIPLA450.74444.01455.25388.00393.85384.12
19COALINDIA200.95197.95202.96184.32187.10182.48
20CONCOR612.55603.40618.67556.21564.59550.64
21DLF165.52163.05167.18140.29142.41138.89
22DABUR465.92458.96470.58437.80444.40433.42
23DRREDDY2747.672706.662775.152593.972633.072568.03
24GAIL129.80127.86131.09122.93124.79121.70
25GICRE281.00276.80283.81205.12208.21203.07
26GODREJCP721.09710.33728.30672.62682.76665.89
27GRASIM738.02727.01745.40684.56694.88677.71
28HAVELLS690.59680.28697.49647.30657.06640.82
29HINDPETRO323.46318.63326.69300.64305.17297.63
30HINDUNILVR2118.442086.822139.621965.621995.261945.97
31HINDZINC214.97211.76217.12203.48206.55201.44
32HDFC2105.472074.052126.531970.652000.361950.94
33ICICIBANK445.57438.92450.02419.99426.32415.79
34ICICIPRULI477.12470.00481.89433.82440.36429.48
35IBULHSGFIN217.88214.63220.06164.97167.46163.32
36INDUSINDBK1351.621331.451365.141185.641203.521173.79
37INFY827.52815.17835.79757.79769.22750.21
38L&TFH86.4385.1487.2978.5179.6977.72
39LICHSGFIN384.86379.12388.71352.18357.49348.66
40LT1457.251435.501471.821409.171430.411395.08
41LUPIN738.67727.65746.06679.63689.88672.84
42MARICO391.85386.00395.77375.66381.33371.91
43MARUTI7190.577083.257262.486593.176692.566527.24
44NHPC24.0723.7124.3122.3422.6722.11
45NMDC104.02102.47105.0694.3895.8093.43
46NTPC120.40118.60121.60115.32117.06114.17
47ONGC143.72141.57145.15125.47127.36124.21
48OIL164.67162.21166.32145.82148.02144.36
49PETRONET266.17262.20268.84253.87257.70251.34
50PIDILITIND1396.501375.651410.461344.791365.071331.34
51PEL1482.381460.251497.201319.721339.611306.52
52PGHH11987.6411808.7212107.5210781.4710944.0110673.66
53RELIANCE1405.991385.011420.051329.971350.021316.67
54SBILIFE933.14919.22942.47817.89830.22809.71
55SRTRANSFIN1096.001079.641106.961016.891032.221006.72
56SIEMENS1640.561616.081656.971557.221580.701541.65
57SBIN267.33263.34270.00250.44254.22247.94
58SAIL34.6234.1134.9731.4431.9231.13
59SUNPHARMA404.56398.52408.61379.59385.31375.80
60SUNTV506.92499.36511.99460.29467.23455.68
61TCS2066.282035.442086.941919.651948.591900.46
62TATASTEEL363.11357.69366.74330.49335.47327.18
63TECHM734.65723.69742.00694.51704.98687.56
64NIACL137.28135.23138.6693.9395.3492.99
65TITAN1291.981272.691304.901208.921227.151196.84
66UPL596.67587.76602.64565.26573.78559.61
67ULTRACEMCO4319.494255.024362.683947.164006.673907.69
68MCDOWELL-N640.29630.73646.69599.99609.03593.99
69YESBANK48.4447.7248.9336.8137.3736.45

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.