Previous Week Range Breakout

Previous Week Range Breakout

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ASHOKLEY51.0050.2451.5133.5334.0433.20
2ASIANPAINT1673.121648.151689.861438.771460.461424.38
3AUROPHARMA408.78402.68412.87287.56291.89284.68
4DMART2431.092394.812455.412162.932195.542141.30
5AXISBANK404.51398.48408.56285.27289.57282.41
6BAJFINANCE3054.203008.613084.742094.572126.152073.63
7BEL76.9375.7877.7055.7256.5655.16
8BRITANNIA2718.532677.952745.712089.502121.002068.61
9CADILAHC306.52301.95309.59247.71251.44245.23
10COLPAL1229.061210.721241.361074.601090.801063.85
11DLF158.79156.42160.38113.98115.70112.84
12DABUR447.78441.09452.26384.17389.96380.33
13HDFCBANK993.09978.271003.02735.21746.29727.85
14HINDPETRO198.59195.62200.57166.96169.48165.29
15HINDUNILVR2278.692244.682301.471840.751868.501822.34
16IBULHSGFIN109.24107.61110.3481.3482.5780.53
17INDUSINDBK536.72528.71542.09234.37237.91232.03
18INFY678.22668.10685.01513.32521.06508.19
19L&TFH60.3559.4560.9545.6746.3645.21
20LICHSGFIN255.17251.36257.72184.32187.10182.48
21SBIN212.56209.38214.68172.83175.44171.10
22SUNTV318.08313.33321.26275.71279.87272.96
23TATAMOTORS76.2375.0976.9963.1864.1462.55

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.