Month Range Breakout

Previous Month Range Breakout

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ADANIPORTS422.60416.30426.83356.26361.63352.70
2DMART1954.781925.601974.321596.971621.051581.01
3BAJFINANCE4137.534075.784178.913266.243315.483233.57
4BEL116.23114.49117.39102.98104.53101.95
5BHEL53.1652.3753.7041.0941.7140.68
6BIOCON263.86259.92266.50211.14214.32209.03
7GICRE281.00276.80283.81179.20181.90177.41
8GODREJCP727.82716.96735.10634.56644.13628.22
9HINDUNILVR2118.442086.822139.621799.211826.331781.22
10ICICIPRULI477.12470.00481.89415.96422.23411.80
11MARUTI7210.477102.857282.585912.796001.935853.66
12NMDC104.02102.47105.0679.6080.8078.80
13ONGC143.72141.57145.15120.99122.82119.78
14OIL164.67162.21166.32140.79142.91139.38
15RELIANCE1405.991385.011420.051167.041184.631155.37
16SBILIFE933.14919.22942.47773.56785.22765.83
17SIEMENS1640.561616.081656.971220.871239.271208.66
18SAIL36.1835.6436.5430.0030.4529.70
19TECHM734.65723.69742.00672.42682.56665.70
20NIACL137.28135.23138.6693.9395.3492.99

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.