Month Range Breakout

Previous Month Range Breakout

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ACC1625.091600.831641.341447.281469.101432.80
2ADANIPORTS402.55396.54406.58339.10344.21335.71
3ASHOKLEY75.6874.5576.4357.1157.9756.54
4BAJAJFINSV7627.957514.107704.236598.546698.026532.56
5BHEL64.4763.5165.1247.2647.9846.79
6BPCL359.99354.62363.59308.25312.90305.17
7CIPLA542.60534.50548.03458.30465.21453.71
8DLF183.06180.33184.89136.96139.03135.59
9EICHERMOT17876.8917610.0718055.6615404.5915636.8215250.54
10GAIL139.80137.71141.19119.05120.85117.86
11GICRE223.91220.57226.15157.21159.58155.64
12GRASIM890.28876.99899.18677.84688.06671.07
13HDFCBANK2327.032292.302350.302151.792184.232130.27
14HINDPETRO290.29285.96293.20223.88227.25221.64
15HINDZINC227.33223.94229.60197.06200.03195.09
16HDFC2251.202217.602273.711997.912028.031977.93
17ITC274.72270.62277.46237.81241.39235.43
18ICICIBANK440.84434.26445.25393.92399.86389.98
19IOC149.44147.21150.94115.87117.61114.71
20INDUSINDBK1469.361447.431484.051305.441325.121292.39
21INFY807.12795.07815.19756.35767.75748.79
22KOTAKBANK1543.181520.141558.611444.541466.321430.10
23L&TFH109.04107.42110.1391.5992.9790.67
24LICHSGFIN531.54523.61536.86404.67410.77400.62
25LT1426.901405.601441.171277.081296.341264.31
26LUPIN798.98787.05806.96718.44729.27711.26
27MRF58591.5057717.0059177.4252149.0952935.2651627.60
28MOTHERSUMI115.73114.00116.8890.7992.1689.89
29NMDC115.47113.75116.6377.5678.7376.78
30ONGC146.58144.39148.05115.67117.41114.51
31OIL161.25158.85162.86140.99143.12139.58
32PGHH11218.4611051.0211330.6510072.7810224.639972.06
33SHREECEM21649.1121325.9921865.6018219.4918494.1618037.30
34SBIN348.43343.23351.92265.96269.97263.30
35SAIL46.4345.7446.9029.5530.0029.26
36TATASTEEL465.31458.37469.97328.75333.70325.46
37TECHM687.42677.16694.29604.41613.52598.37
38NIACL131.40129.44132.72102.63104.18101.61
39ULTRACEMCO4576.224507.924621.983798.913856.183760.92

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.