Previous Three Day Range

Previous Three Day Range

Sr No. Symbol Buy Entry Price Buy Stoploss Buy Target Sell Entry Price Sell Stoploss Sell Target
1ACC1015.00999.851025.15890.67904.10881.77
2ASHOKLEY51.0050.2451.5133.5334.0433.20
3ASIANPAINT1673.121648.151689.861438.771460.461424.38
4AUROPHARMA408.78402.68412.87314.42319.16311.28
5DMART2387.882352.242411.762162.932195.542141.30
6AXISBANK404.51398.48408.56285.27289.57282.41
7BAJFINANCE3054.203008.613084.742388.602424.612364.71
8BEL76.9375.7877.7056.4757.3255.90
9BRITANNIA2718.532677.952745.712305.512340.272282.46
10CADILAHC282.40278.19285.23247.71251.44245.23
11COLPAL1229.061210.721241.361099.571116.151088.58
12DLF158.79156.42160.38113.98115.70112.84
13DABUR447.78441.09452.26389.09394.96385.20
14EICHERMOT15468.7115237.8315623.4013636.4813842.0513500.11
15HDFCBANK993.09978.271003.02751.47762.80743.96
16HINDALCO99.7098.21100.6987.6188.9386.73
17HINDPETRO187.38184.59189.26166.96169.48165.29
18HINDUNILVR2278.692244.682301.471991.642021.671971.73
19IBULHSGFIN109.24107.61110.3483.6384.8982.79
20INDUSINDBK536.72528.71542.09279.74283.96276.95
21INFY678.22668.10685.01562.92571.41557.29
22L&TFH60.3559.4560.9546.7747.4746.30
23LICHSGFIN255.17251.36257.72184.32187.10182.48
24SBIN212.56209.38214.68175.62178.27173.86
25SUNTV318.08313.33321.26282.78287.04279.95
26TATAMOTORS76.2375.0976.9966.9167.9266.24
27TECHM567.32558.86573.00496.46503.94491.49

Disclaimer: Investment in equity shares has its own risks. This material is for educational information and we are not responsible for any loss incurred based upon it & take no responsibility whatsoever for any financial profits or loss which may arise.